2022


26/2      SECRET CINEMA : FEED THE LIGHT                                                    Skivhandeln, Göteborg

12/3      DREAM DROP + THOSE WITHOUT + ENVYYOU + SET TO WAKE        Valand, Göteborg

3/4        NOTHING + THE WALTZ + BARRENS                                                   Fängelset, Göteborg

28/4      HONNINGBARNA + DREAM DROP + BOTTLECAP                                Musikens Hus, Göteborg

29/4      DOTTER                                                                                                 Kulturlagret, Göteborg

7/5        JAG & ELLEN + PALINDROMEN + KLASS II                                         Fängelset, Göteborg

30/5      TEKSTI TV 666 + ALPHABATS + TÅRKALAS                                        Pustervik, Göteborg


           2021


5/2        BYRÅKRAT                                                                                              Fängelset, Göteborg

31/5      ROAD TO SUMMER FEST - FINAL                                                           The Abyss, Göteborg

27/8      ORGANISMEN                                                                                         Pustervik, Göteborg

11/9      DREAM DROP + VOIDED + DONNIE CASTLE                                          Skivhandeln, Göteborg 

21/9      KUBLAI KHAN TX + JUSTICE FOR THE DAMNED

             + ORTHODOX + I AM                                                                               Fängelset, Göteborg         

31/10    KLASS II + BOY WITH APPLE                                                                 Skivhandeln, Göteborg

5/11      BEVERLY KILLS + DREAM DROP                                                            Hemligt, Göteborg

6/11      DREAM DROP + AS WE BURN                                                                 MX Rockbar, Alingsås

13/11    DREAM DROP + THOSE WITHOUT + DUSTY MILLER                             Kulturhuset, Örebro

20/11    NATHAN AELI + LLAWGNE                                                                      Folkteatern, Göteborg

23/11    DREAM DROP + THOSE WITHOUT + DUSTY MILLER                             Kafé 44, Stockholm

28/11    DAMEN + YOU SAID FOREVER + A PARADISE DOT                                Skivhugget, Göteborg

3/12      HARDCORE SUPERSTAR + DREAM DROP                                               Donners Event, Visby

3/12      VIVA SOUNDS                                                                                          Skivhandeln, Göteborg

4/12      VIVA SOUNDS                                                                                          Skivhandeln, Göteborg



           2020


18/1     SMASH INTO PIECES + DREAM DROP                                                      Fängelset, Göteborg

17/2     THY ART IS MURDER + CARNIFEX + FIT FOR AN AUTOPSY

            + RIVERS OF NIHIL + I AM                                                                        Trädgår'n, Göteborg

25/3     SLOW CRUSH + CULT DREAMS + NATHAN AELI                                      Fyrens Ölkafe, Göteborg

4/4       HEMLIGHETEN : DREAM DROP                                                                 Hemligheten, Göteborg

8/5       BIG BUISNESS + FIREBREATHER                                                             The Abyss, Göteborg

30/8     THIS WILL DESTROY YOU                                                                         Musikens Hus, Göteborg

31/10   HEMLIGHETEN : THUNA + TECK NOIR + VOIDED                                    Hemligheten, Göteborg


           2019


19/2     SHINING + FOUR STROKE BARON + DREAMARCHER                             Fängelset, Göteborg

11/5     INDIE NIGHT : TERRA + WESTKUST + BEVERLY KILLS                          Fängelset, Göteborg

20/5     THE WORD ALIVE + MAKE THEM SUFFER + OF VIRTUE + AVIANA        Fängelset, Göteborg

27/9     ORGANISMEN + TECK NOIR                                                                     Fängelset, Göteborg

5/10     NATHAN AELI + BAULA + MAUER                                                             Gårda, Göteborg     

26/10   EMO REVIVAL : KERBERA + DREAM DROP

            + SET TO WAKE + AS WE BURN                                                                Gårda, Göteborg

20/11   BEING AS AN OCEAN + NOVELISTS FR + DREAM STATE                         Fängelset, Göteborg

9/12     NORTHLANE + POLARIS + VOID OF VISION                                              Trädgår'n, Göteborg


           2018


12/8     NORTHLANE + AWAKE THE DREAMER + LIMBO                                      Fängelset, Göteborg

29/9     BEVERLY KILLS + MAKEOUT POINT + BIANCA                                        Gårda, Göteborg

27/10   CALIGULAS HORSE + CIRCLES + I BUILT THE SKY                                 Fängelset, Göteborg


          2017


1/3      CHELSEA GRIN + BETRAYING THE MARTYRS

           + MAKE THEM SUFFER + VOID OF VISION                                               Fängelset, Göteborg

23/3    DRAGGED INTO SUNLIGHT + CONTORTURE

           + HLADOMRAK + OAK                                                                                Arena 29, Göteborg

1/4       ALL PIGS MUST DIE + GUST + MURDEROFCROWS + RAFT                     Skjulet, Göteborg

14/4    PILLORIAN + VALBORG + GRIFT                                                                Fängelset, Göteborg

26/4    NAPALM DEATH + BRUJEIRA + POWER TRIP + LOCK UP                         Pustervik, Göteborg

12/5    IXXI + ISTAPP + STYGGELSE                                                                     Gårda, Göteborg

26/5    GHOSTBATH + HERETOIR                                                                          Fängelset, Göteborg

26/6    COMEBACK KID + CITY KEYS + GUST + LIFESICK                                   Cyklopen, Stockholm

27/6    COMEBACK KID + CITY KEYS + GUST + LIFESICK                                   Sticky Fingers, Göteborg

26/8    REVIVAL BEAT CLUB: FAARAZ + TECK NOIR + YUNG CHUN

           + YOURU LEONE + TRENCH MIND + KOURU                                            Gårda, Göteborg

3/9      AGENT BLÅ + THE STARGAZER LILLIES + BEVERLY KILLS                   

           + IT'S FOR US                                                                                             Sekten, Göteborg

29/9    HALFPACE + MISERIA                                                                                Sticky Fingers, Göteborg

14/10  DAWN RAY'D + RAFT + NOLL KOLL + WEAK TIES                                    Gårda, Göteborg

17/10  VARGGRAV + TEAR THEM DOWN + THE SINKING TEETH                       Sekten, Göteborg

23/10  THY ART IS MURDER + AFTER THE BURIAL + OCEANO

           + JUSTICE FOR THE DAMNED                                                                   Sticky Fingers, Göteborg

27/10  STRAY FROM THE PATH + OBEY THE BRAVE

           + CAPSIZE + CROWSNEST                                                                         Fängelset, Göteborg

12/11  MAKE THEM SUFFER + NOVELISTS + CURSED EARTH

           + AVIANA + THE BURIAL OF YOU AND ME                                                Fängelset, Göteborg

14/11  MARTYR DEFILED + SHIELDS + BORDERS + GREYSCALE SEASON         Fängelset, Göteborg

4/12    NORTHLANE + ERRA + INVENT ANIMATE + OCEAN GROOVE                  Sticky Fingers, Göteborg


          2016


26/4    HATEBREED + ALWAYS WAR                                                                     Sticky Fingers, Göteborg

21/6    THE AMITY AFFLICTION + THY ART IS MURDER + DEEZ NUTS              Sticky Fingers, Göteborg

2/7      GRIEVED + WE DREAM ALONE                                                                  Gårda, Göteborg

31/7    NEGATIVE APPROACH + DISAVOW                                                            Skjulet, Göteborg

6/8      DEFEATER + GIANTS + YOUNG MOUNTAIN                                              Gula Villan, Stockholm

7/8      DEFEATER + GIANTS + YOUNG MOUNTAIN + CELESTICA                       Kulturhuset, Örebro

8/8      DEFEATER + GIANTS + YOUNG MOUNTAIN                                              Skjulet, Göteborg   

31/8    I KILLED THE PROM QUEEN + IMMINENCE + HALFPACE                         Skjulet, Göteborg

2/9      CASPIAN + JO QUAIL                                                                                 Fängelset, Göteborg

5/10    BORN OF OSIRIS + VEIL OF MAYA + VOLUMES

           + BLACK CROWN INITIATE                                                                        En Arena, Stockholm

6/10    SUBROSA + SINISTRO                                                                                Fängelset, Göteborg

7/10    BORN OF OSIRIS + VEIL OF MAYA + VOLUMES

           + BLACK CROWN INITIATE                                                                        Fängelset, Göteborg

27/11  SICK OF IT ALL + MÖRBULTAD + FATAL FURY                                         Babel, Malmö

28/11  SICK OF IT ALL + MÖRBULTAD + BLODAD TAND                                      Skjulet, Göteborg           


          2015


6/5      THY ART IS MURDER + AVERSIONS CROWN

           + FEED HER TO THE SHARKS + EARTH ROT                                             Kulturhuset, Örebro


          2014


28/2    NATHAN AELI + LUFTFÄRD + STORM                                                          Kulturhuset, Örebro

1/3      WANDERER + YOUNG MOUNTAIN + CELESTICA                                        Kulturhuset, Örebro

15/3    ARCHETYPE + WE DREAM ALONE + CELESTICA + NTAP                           Fängelset, Göteborg

30/4    SLEEPMAKESWAVES + EF + NATHAN AELI                                                Fängelset, Göteborg

1/5      SLEEPMAKESWAVES + NATHAN AELI                                                        KF Stationen, Örebro

2/5      I DECLARE WAR + MARTYR DEFILED + BORIS THE BLADE

           MY AUTUMN + OBLITERATIONIST                                                              Fängelset, Göteborg

8/5      SCHOOL, DAGDRÖMMARNA + SONDIE TIEM                                              Kulturhuset, Örebro

25/6    HUNDRETH + BROADCAST + YOUNG MOUNTAIN

           + MURDEROFCROWS + CARNOSUS                                                             Kulturhuset, Örebro

19/8    DEEZ NUTS + BRUTALITY WILL PREVAIL + LOUIE KNUXX

           + ON THE EDGE OF FOREVER + WANDERER                                               Kulturhuset, Örebro


           2013


28/2     THY ART IS MURDER + MARTYR DEFILED

            + HERE COMES THE KRAKEN + CONSTRAIN                                             Kulturhuset, Örebro


           2012


21/1     OF HUMANITY'S DEMISE + ARCHETYPE + CONCUBINE

            + ON THE EDGE OF FOREVER + ANCHORS AND ROSES                            Kulturhuset, Örebro

1/2       KINGDOM + WRONG ANSWER + ELAPSE + HÅRDA BUD                            KF Stationen, Örebro

4/2       CHASTISE + ON THE EDGE OF FOREVER + ASTHENIA                              Kulturhuset, Örebro

5/2       IMMANU EL + FILIP FJÄRIL                                                                         Rockgymnasiet, Örebro

18/2     SILENT SCREAMS + LAST VIEW

            + INK STAINED PROMISES + ACIDIUN                                                        Kulturhuset, Örebro

23/2     ALENAH + GROWN BY EARTH + THROPHIES +CONCUBINE                      KF Stationen, Örebro

20/3     MORE THAN LIFE + DAYLIGHT + GRIEVED + HOLD HANDS                       Kulturhuset, Örebro

14/4     ALLOCATION + HEKSED + LESRA

            + ALWAYS WAR + BORN REJECTED                                                            KF Stationen, Örebro

8/5       FOR THE FALLEN DREAMS + INTOHIMO

            + AIM FOR THE SUNRISE + OF HUMANITY'S DEMISE                                KF Stationen, Örebro

9/5       FOR THE FALLEN DREAMS + INTOHIMO

            + OF HUMANITY'S DEMISE + ENJOY THE VIEW                                         Arena 29, Göteborg

10/5     FOR THE FALLEN DREAMS + INTOHIMO                                                     Hemgården, Lund

28/5     SCARRED BY BEAUTY + THE DEAD LAY WAITING

           + ONLY SILENCE REMAINS + CARNOSUS                                                   Kulturhuset, Örebro

30/5     SCARRED BY BEAUTY + THE DEAD LAY WAITING + ATMOSFEAR            Motala Hallen, Motala


           2011


13/11    SCARRED BY BEAUTY + LAST VIEW + OF HUMANITY'S DEMISE

             + INK STAINED PROMISES + THE DRAKE EQUATION                              Västhuset, Västerås

26/11    LAST VIEW + SCIENCE OF DEMISE + OF HUMANITY'S DEMISE               Tolvan, Karlstad

28/11    SUFFOKATE + BLIND WITNESS + KING CONQUER

             + SCIENCE OF DEMISE + OF HUMANITY'S DEMISE

             + INK STAINED PROMISES                                                                         A-Huset, Örebro

18/12    NO OMEGA + ROUGH HANDS + MOROSE + DISEMBARKED                      KF Stationen, Örebro